10. Juli 2020 17:30 Uhr

Ergebnisse 2019

    
 
    
 
    
 

Startnr. Platz AK AK-Platz Zeit Name   Strecke Verein
1379 1 M35 1 01:20:49 Pugge, Daniel M Halbmarathon Power of Bacon
1177 2 M50 1 01:21:00 Marquardt, Christof M Halbmarathon LG Deiringsen
1382 3 M35 2 01:22:00 Robert, Jan M Halbmarathon
1165 4 M45 1 01:23:09 Lohbreyer, Martin M Halbmarathon SV Lembeck
1370 5 M45 2 01:23:52 Emming, Michael M Halbmarathon Just4Run
1367 6 MHK 1 01:24:10 Flucht, Christoph M Halbmarathon TV Epe
1390 7 MHK 2 01:25:02 Vossbeck, Andre M Halbmarathon Adler Langlauf
1212 8 M45 3 01:26:16 Löckemann, Markus M Halbmarathon LG Emsdetten
1084 9 M50 2 01:26:17 Tuttmann, Ludger M Halbmarathon Marl
1372 10 M50 3 01:27:01 Kleine Vorholt, Theo M Halbmarathon run-for-their-lives
1104 11 M40 1 01:29:31 La Rosa, Simone M Halbmarathon G.S. Il Fiorino
1049 12 M40 2 01:29:34 Sadowski, Tim M Halbmarathon Kombatlethics
1345 13 M40 3 01:29:44 Kasprik, Michael M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1118 14 M50 4 01:30:56 Fischer, Arne M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1343 15 M50 5 01:31:19 van Hattem, Oscar M Halbmarathon van Veenendaal
1205 16 M35 3 01:31:40 Krakow, Thomas M Halbmarathon Pace Pack Runners
1159 17 M35 4 01:31:52 Stolpmann, Stephan M Halbmarathon Dortmund
1365 18 M50 6 01:33:20 Hesselmann, Bernd M Halbmarathon Duschanbe
1172 19 MHK 3 01:33:34 Thies, Philip M Halbmarathon L + T Sporthaus
1081 20 M50 7 01:34:08 Penno, Hermann M Halbmarathon BEWI run
1178 21 M50 8 01:34:44 Frieling, Jürgen M Halbmarathon Nottuln
1119 22 MHK 4 01:35:39 Holkenbrink, Simon M Halbmarathon BSG Sparkasse Münsterland Ost
1208 23 M40 4 01:35:50 Wichmann, Daniel M Halbmarathon Billerbeck
1383 24 W35 1 01:36:30 Honemann, Sarah W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1001 25 M50 9 01:36:30 Lörcks, Heiner M Halbmarathon TuS Altenberge 09
1376 26 M30 1 01:36:35 Sauck, Julian M Halbmarathon SG Suderwich
1375 27 M35 5 01:36:36 Krah, Andreas M Halbmarathon SG Suderwich
1374 28 M50 10 01:36:51 Luebbers, Bernd M Halbmarathon Senden
1196 29 M45 4 01:37:24 Brathe, Georg M Halbmarathon Spiridon Haltern
1188 30 M40 5 01:37:35 Lenger, Stefan M Halbmarathon northwoodrunners
1220 31 M40 6 01:37:42 Wensing, Thomas M Halbmarathon Team Darup
1127 32 W35 2 01:37:43 Sprenger, Silvia W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1201 33 M45 5 01:38:10 Gehrke, Guido M Halbmarathon Lauftreff Billerbeck
1160 34 M50 11 01:38:14 Weiß, Matthias M Halbmarathon Werl
1185 35 M50 12 01:38:30 Gehling, Hubert M Halbmarathon Stadtlohn
1211 36 M40 7 01:38:34 Krüskemper, Markus M Halbmarathon SV Vorwärts Hiddingsel
1014 37 M65 1 01:38:57 Bußmann, Johannes M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1075 38 M55 1 01:39:05 Kresse, Arnold M Halbmarathon BSG Emschergenossenschaft
1139 39 M55 2 01:39:10 Kayser, Uwe M Halbmarathon DJK Coesfeld
1182 40 M35 6 01:39:13 Rieger, Daniel M Halbmarathon Coesfeld
1210 41 W30 1 01:39:14 Wehmschulte, Jenny W Halbmarathon LG Emsdetten
1209 42 M30 2 01:39:15 Jürgens, Markus M Halbmarathon LG Emsdetten
1194 43 M30 3 01:39:16 Hickfang, Michael M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1043 44 M50 13 01:39:23 Treese, Dirk M Halbmarathon PSV Recklinghausen
1162 45 W45 1 01:39:43 Claeßen, Petra W Halbmarathon LG Coesfeld
1354 46 M35 7 01:39:48 Berg, Sergej M Halbmarathon TV Westfalia Epe
1053 47 M35 8 01:40:32 Brinkmann, Frank M Halbmarathon Tellz.me
1388 48 M45 6 01:40:40 Figur, Stefan M Halbmarathon Castrop-Rauxel
1364 49 MHK 5 01:40:41 Schwarzer, Stefan M Halbmarathon TV Epe
1368 50 MHK 6 01:40:50 Uesbeck, Thomas M Halbmarathon TV Epe
1079 51 M40 8 01:40:53 Hampe, Tim M Halbmarathon Team Darup
1227 52 M50 14 01:40:54 Schulze Welberg, Karl M Halbmarathon Team Darup
1357 53 M50 15 01:41:15 Otto, Klaus M Halbmarathon Lauftreff Billerbeck
1195 54 MHK 7 01:41:27 Elskemper, Jan M Halbmarathon SV Bösensell
1141 55 M45 7 01:41:52 Stolpmann, Christian M Halbmarathon Ratingen
1206 56 M60 1 01:42:00 Albers, Michael M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1356 57 M55 3 01:42:11 Schlattmann, Winand M Halbmarathon TSV Raesfeld
1089 58 MHK 8 01:42:16 Zygla, Kevin M Halbmarathon Coesfeld
1198 59 M50 16 01:42:17 Wieskus, Michael M Halbmarathon LG Coesfeld
1016 60 M35 9 01:42:22 Bezani, Helmut M Halbmarathon Lauffieber Dortmund
1047 61 M50 17 01:42:24 Grabst, Peter M Halbmarathon Dortmund
1061 62 WHK 1 01:42:37 Loskamp, Marlen W Halbmarathon #teamlaufendunterwegs
1072 63 M U20 1 01:42:41 Wärmeling, Janik M Halbmarathon SV Brukteria Rorup
1378 64 M50 18 01:42:52 Hoppe, Philipp M Halbmarathon Dülmen
1109 65 M45 8 01:43:03 Werner, Stefan M Halbmarathon Billerbeck
1152 66 M40 9 01:43:16 Starke, Sebastian M Halbmarathon Grenzläufer Oeding
1191 67 M35 10 01:43:31 Schmees, Jan Frederik M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1128 68 W30 2 01:43:32 Althoff, Kirsten W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1082 69 M40 10 01:43:35 Osterkamp, Jens M Halbmarathon DJK Coesfeld - Triathlon
1105 70 M55 4 01:43:44 Schrader, Thomas M Halbmarathon LT Bittermark
1064 71 WHK 2 01:44:09 Uekötter, Lisa W Halbmarathon Münster
1216 72 M30 4 01:44:13 Elmer, Patrik M Halbmarathon Dülmen
1207 73 M45 9 01:44:17 Cramer, Matthias M Halbmarathon LG-Coesfeld
1392 74 M40 11 01:44:30 Tretow , Henning M Halbmarathon Münster
1077 75 M40 12 01:44:32 Segbert, Markus M Halbmarathon DJK Coesfeld
1062 76 WHK 3 01:44:34 Oberkandler, Marielle W Halbmarathon Pace Pack Runners
1363 77 W55 1 01:44:38 Niehoff, Cordula W Halbmarathon Vfl Ahaus
1063 78 MHK 9 01:44:40 Vengels, Henning M Halbmarathon 2 Füße für Marielle
1228 79 MHK 10 01:44:55 Nolte, Johannes M Halbmarathon Osnabrück
1197 80 M55 5 01:45:05 Mann, Klaus M Halbmarathon Billerbecker Läufer
1034 81 M35 11 01:45:13 Bruckhoff, Daniel M Halbmarathon Mülheim a.d. Ruhr
1154 82 M45 10 01:45:34 Henke, Andreas M Halbmarathon Nottuln
1346 83 M55 6 01:45:41 Fliß, Hermann M Halbmarathon DJK Nottuln
1003 84 W55 2 01:45:52 Hermann, Beate W Halbmarathon TuS Altenberge 09
1369 85 M55 7 01:46:00 Kalpein, Andreas M Halbmarathon Selm
1094 86 M45 11 01:46:04 Mengelkamp, Christoph M Halbmarathon Dülmen
1122 87 M50 19 01:46:11 Potthoff, Erik M Halbmarathon Haselbrink Runners
1226 88 M70 1 01:46:22 Graeber, Jürgen M Halbmarathon SuS Oberaden
1229 89 M50 20 01:46:23 Marszalek, Markus M Halbmarathon SuS Oberaden
1022 90 W35 3 01:46:29 Bernhagen, Danny W Halbmarathon LG Coesfeld
1219 91 M45 12 01:46:37 Funke, Jürgen M Halbmarathon Münster
1190 92 MHK 11 01:46:40 Erfmann, Leon M Halbmarathon DJK VFL Billerbeck
1041 93 M30 5 01:46:43 Breitkreutz, Dominik M Halbmarathon Dortmund
1224 94 M30 6 01:47:07 Mertens, Sebastian M Halbmarathon SC Capelle 1971
1002 95 W50 1 01:47:18 Gehltomholt, Petra W Halbmarathon TuS Altenberge 09
1031 96 MHK 12 01:47:21 Gösling, Julian M Halbmarathon Warendorfer SU
1103 97 M35 12 01:47:23 Potthoff, Volker M Halbmarathon Senden
1140 98 M55 8 01:47:24 Wärmeling, Jürgen M Halbmarathon SV Brukteria Rorup
1175 99 M65 2 01:47:52 Dreisbach, Gerd M Halbmarathon Lauftreff Hohenholte
1155 100 W35 4 01:48:07 Winter, Michaela W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1107 101 M35 13 01:48:08 Rönn, Thomas M Halbmarathon Malta Crew Bremen
1171 102 M55 9 01:48:11 Gertzen, Jürgen M Halbmarathon Team Cycle Life
1202 103 M40 13 01:48:17 Wies, Pascal M Halbmarathon Dülmen
1050 104 M55 10 01:48:24 Grüger, Magnus M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1371 105 MHK 13 01:48:32 Elskamp, Patrick M Halbmarathon Bocholt
1163 106 M45 13 01:48:51 Bräutigam, Stefan M Halbmarathon Dülmen
1200 107 M40 14 01:49:07 Pröhl, Thomas M Halbmarathon FC St. Pauli Marathon
1148 108 W30 3 01:49:10 Lütke Volksbeck, Verena W Halbmarathon Vorwärts Hiddingsel
1045 109 M40 15 01:49:23 Behnen, Jürgen M Halbmarathon Sv Gr. Hesepe
1179 110 M40 16 01:49:31 Scheipers, Christian M Halbmarathon Dülmen
1030 111 M50 21 01:49:38 Eiersbrock, Hubert M Halbmarathon Dülmen Buldern
1189 112 W50 2 01:49:55 Diekmann, Tatjana W Halbmarathon Helios Iron Team
1217 113 M50 22 01:50:24 Feldbrügge, Torsten M Halbmarathon Münster
1156 114 M U20 2 01:50:45 Harnisch, Philipp M Halbmarathon Iserlohn
1147 115 M55 11 01:51:14 Meuser, Thomas M Halbmarathon Bochum
1121 116 WHK 4 01:51:20 Potthoff, Viktoria W Halbmarathon Haselbrink Runners
1123 117 W30 4 01:51:25 Riermann, Julia W Halbmarathon Gescher
1164 118 M65 3 01:51:33 Drewes, Bernhard M Halbmarathon Adler-Langlauf Bottrop
1131 119 M55 12 01:51:34 Kastrup, Thorsten M Halbmarathon Lauftreff Lüdinghausen
1086 120 WHK 5 01:51:53 Pröhl, Denise W Halbmarathon Reit- und Fahrverein Wietmarschen
1353 121 M35 14 01:52:03 Schaul, Markus M Halbmarathon SLOS Ronsdorf
1017 122 M45 14 01:52:22 Lischer, Thorsten M Halbmarathon Lauffieber Dortmund
1387 123 M35 15 01:52:47 Mertens, David M Halbmarathon SC Capelle
1384 124 M50 23 01:53:05 Niehoff, Josef M Halbmarathon Münster
1157 125 M55 13 01:53:09 Harnisch, Klaus M Halbmarathon Iserlohn
1344 126 W50 3 01:53:13 Wozny, Kerstin W Halbmarathon SUS Bertlich
1095 127 M35 16 01:53:17 Gremm, Oliver M Halbmarathon LSF Marathonkurs
1029 128 M35 17 01:53:22 Postler, Helmut M Halbmarathon Gescher
1213 129 M65 4 01:53:24 Kretschmann, Ernest M Halbmarathon Heek
1036 130 M50 24 01:53:26 Dahlhues, Robert M Halbmarathon Adler Buldern
1085 131 M50 25 01:53:27 Kösters, Michael M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1116 132 M35 18 01:53:28 Warbinger, Sebastian M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1096 133 W30 5 01:53:37 Fischer, Alicia W Halbmarathon LFS Marathonfreunde Münster
1130 134 M60 2 01:53:55 Löchte, Hermann M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1199 135 M35 19 01:54:20 Schröder, Lutz M Halbmarathon Hamburg
1007 136 M50 26 01:54:39 Hitt, Martin M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1391 137 WHK 6 01:54:49 Iking, Vera W Halbmarathon Coesfeld-Lette
1033 138 M35 20 01:54:55 Karel, Nico M Halbmarathon WMC Runner
1032 139 M35 21 01:54:56 Völker, Christoph M Halbmarathon WMC Runner
1146 140 M30 7 01:54:59 Howahl, Marc M Halbmarathon Gelsenkirchen
1149 141 WHK 7 01:55:13 Ostendorf, Lisa W Halbmarathon -
1389 142 W40 1 01:55:24 Beckmann, Maria W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1225 143 M30 8 01:55:35 Mertens, Julian M Halbmarathon SC Capelle
1386 144 M50 27 01:55:38 Steinbach, Frank M Halbmarathon Trödeltrupp Kamen
1060 145 W30 6 01:55:40 Koopmann, Sarah W Halbmarathon #teamlaufendunterwegs
1083 146 W50 4 01:55:41 Hahn, Andrea W Halbmarathon Lauftreff Hohenholte
1359 147 M50 28 01:55:45 Hecking, Michael M Halbmarathon SuS Stadtlohn
1068 148 W35 5 01:55:48 Kundt, Alina W Halbmarathon Nordkirchen
1069 149 W35 6 01:55:48 Galas, Miriam W Halbmarathon Lünen
1120 150 W40 2 01:56:12 Holters, Simone W Halbmarathon LG Coesfeld
1385 151 W40 3 01:56:17 Schulz, Anke W Halbmarathon LG Coesfeld
1078 152 W30 7 01:56:18 Telges, Britta W Halbmarathon LSF
1158 153 W50 5 01:56:32 Belkner, Heike W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1361 154 M60 3 01:56:36 Höner, Peter M Halbmarathon Münster
1186 155 W35 7 01:56:42 Mertens, Anne Kaffeekanne W Halbmarathon SV Herbern
1348 156 M50 29 01:56:44 Hottmann, Ralf M Halbmarathon TTV Büderich
1010 157 MHK 14 01:56:51 Hunkemöller, Markus M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1013 158 WHK 8 01:57:36 Klein, Deborah W Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1009 159 M40 17 01:57:43 Krebs, Ralf M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1028 160 M45 15 01:57:44 Behrens, Wolfgang M Halbmarathon Run Forest Run
1093 161 WHK 9 01:57:45 Gehlen, Silke W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1117 162 W35 8 01:57:47 Warbinger, Jennifer W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1347 163 M45 16 01:57:48 Weber, Wolfgang M Halbmarathon TTV Büderich
1098 164 M50 30 01:57:58 Stanke, Claus M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1106 165 M50 31 01:57:59 Verlage, Thomas M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1221 166 M50 32 01:58:12 Pappert, Andreas M Halbmarathon Olfen
1193 167 M50 33 01:58:55 Jentges, Michael M Halbmarathon Kempen
1115 168 WHK 10 01:58:58 Kellermann, Kim Leonie W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1134 169 W35 9 01:59:31 Askin, Yvonne W Halbmarathon Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei
1153 170 W40 4 01:59:32 Koch, Susanne W Halbmarathon SuS Olfen
1366 171 M50 34 01:59:33 Schumacher, Ingo M Halbmarathon Quotenoldie
1135 172 M40 18 01:59:34 Weber, Heiko M Halbmarathon TEA / TuS 45/53 Heessen
1054 173 M40 19 01:59:40 Rother, Torsten M Halbmarathon Münster
1087 174 MHK 15 01:59:45 Schwarze, Kevin M Halbmarathon FitX
1088 175 M40 20 01:59:46 Strelow, Marc M Halbmarathon FitX
1187 176 W45 2 01:59:54 Hagenkötter-Börste, Andrea W Halbmarathon SV Herbern
1380 177 W35 10 01:59:55 Schubert, Nicole W Halbmarathon Ascheberg
1143 178 W35 11 02:00:27 Kuhn, Manuela W Halbmarathon Vreden
1144 179 W30 8 02:00:33 Hinsenkamp, Carina W Halbmarathon Ahaus
1170 180 M40 21 02:00:52 Schulze Isfort, Jochen M Halbmarathon LSF-Marathonkurs
1126 181 M40 22 02:01:18 Evers, Frank M Halbmarathon LG Coesfeld
1381 182 M45 17 02:01:28 Fronemann, Bernd M Halbmarathon SV Herbern
1056 183 M45 18 02:02:18 Scheffer, Markus M Halbmarathon Dülmen
1169 184 M50 35 02:02:31 Gutowski, Thomas M Halbmarathon BSG Provinzial
1111 185 M60 4 02:02:39 Büscher, Reinhard M Halbmarathon Lauftreff Billerbeck
1132 186 W40 5 02:02:49 Krstic, Mirta W Halbmarathon Dortmund
1046 187 M40 23 02:03:12 Fangmeyer, Stefan M Halbmarathon SV Groß Hesepe
1000 188 M50 36 02:03:23 Budzinski, Jörg M Halbmarathon TuS Altenberge 09
1360 189 W50 6 02:03:26 Höwer, Doris W Halbmarathon Münster
1051 190 W50 7 02:03:30 Brahm-Tobies, Dorothea W Halbmarathon WWU Münster
1015 191 WHK 11 02:04:14 Knaak, Nadine W Halbmarathon JÖST GmbH + Co. KG
1035 192 M40 24 02:04:15 Scheffter, Jens M Halbmarathon Von Sportlern für Sportler Dortmund
1231 193 M65 5 02:04:24 Over, Gerhard M Halbmarathon Meppen
1150 194 MHK 16 02:04:32 Ostendorf, Christian M Halbmarathon -
1074 195 W40 6 02:04:50 Jungkamp, Kirsten W Halbmarathon BSG Sparkasse Münsterland Ost
1097 196 M55 14 02:05:32 Schneider, Dietmar M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1351 197 W45 3 02:05:45 Just, Angelika W Halbmarathon Lauftreff Raesfeld
1350 198 M55 15 02:05:45 Just, Roland M Halbmarathon Lauftreff Raesfeld
1136 199 W45 4 02:06:24 Lüken, Heike W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
239 200 M45 19 02:06:26 Keggenhoff, Dirk M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1011 201 M65 6 02:06:28 Förster, Wilfried M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1006 202 M45 20 02:06:29 Borgmann, Mirco M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1192 203 M30 9 02:06:43 Schmitz, Sebastian M Halbmarathon Essen
1004 204 W50 8 02:06:45 Theising, Sabine W Halbmarathon SV Arminia Appelhülsen
1005 205 W45 5 02:06:46 Rutenbeck, Jutta W Halbmarathon SV Arminia Appelhülsen
1168 206 M50 37 02:07:37 Hoßfeld, Karsten M Halbmarathon Castrop-Rauxel
1151 207 MHK 17 02:07:44 Sundrum, Rene M Halbmarathon -
1377 208 M55 16 02:08:16 Weiper-Idelmann, Andreas M Halbmarathon Lauftreff-Hohenholte
1142 209 W50 9 02:08:23 Bredebusch, Ilona W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1355 210 M70 2 02:09:19 Geuerts, Hans-Peter M Halbmarathon TSV Weeze
1222 211 M U20 3 02:10:43 Honselmann, Tom M Halbmarathon Haxenglut
1180 212 MHK 18 02:11:00 Stegemann, Sven M Halbmarathon Billerbeck
1012 213 M50 38 02:11:16 Komuth, Jürgen M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1373 214 M60 5 02:11:31 Langner, Martin M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1071 215 M55 17 02:14:24 Zinzius, Dieter M Halbmarathon LSF Münster - MTG
1099 216 WHK 12 02:15:56 Bröker, Kathi W Halbmarathon Münster
1100 217 M30 10 02:15:57 Lenz, Christof M Halbmarathon Appelhülsen
1176 218 M60 6 02:21:06 Thünemann, Helmut M Halbmarathon Laufsportfreunde Münster
1173 219 W30 9 02:22:16 Kürten, Nadine W Halbmarathon Borken
1174 220 M35 22 02:22:17 Künsken, Thomas M Halbmarathon Dorsten
1023 221 W35 12 02:25:29 Heßelmann, Meike W Halbmarathon Dülmen
1044 222 WHK 13 02:28:08 Liethmann, Melina W Halbmarathon Münster
1039 223 WHK 14 02:28:08 Romme, Karin W Halbmarathon Münster
1230 224 M60 7 02:31:36 Rehwald, Uli M Halbmarathon Rennschnecken 2000
1020 225 W45 6 02:35:45 Müller, Janet W Halbmarathon Heul nicht - lauf!
1021 226 M35 23 02:35:46 Bechmann, Marc M Halbmarathon Heul nicht - lauf!