12. Juli 2019 17:30 Uhr

Ergebnisse 2018

    
 
    
 
    
 

Startnr. Platz AK AK-Platz Zeit Name   Strecke Verein
1186 1 M30 1 01:17:45 Leesing, Christian M Halbmarathon Borken
1177 2 M50 1 01:19:36 Bardtke, Thomas M Halbmarathon BSG LVM Versicherung Münster
1155 3 M40 1 01:21:44 Prott, Michael M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1189 4 M50 2 01:24:34 Marquardt, Christof M Halbmarathon LG Deiringsen
1100 5 WHK 1 01:24:58 Fels, Anika W Halbmarathon LG Coesfeld
1060 6 M30 2 01:25:18 Müller, Florian M Halbmarathon Pluggendorfer Kreisel
1283 7 M30 3 01:25:45 Robert, Jan M Halbmarathon Billerbeck
1102 8 M45 1 01:27:11 Brune, Gilbert M Halbmarathon Bottrop
1204 9 M35 1 01:27:43 Breulmann, Christopher M Halbmarathon RSV Coesfeld
1282 10 M40 2 01:28:13 Wenzel, Ingmar M Halbmarathon VfB Alstätte Lauftreff
1275 11 M60 1 01:28:19 Wienen, Herbert M Halbmarathon TV Borken
1294 12 M30 4 01:28:30 Schröder, Bennet Mathis M Halbmarathon
1235 13 M30 5 01:29:00 Müller, Benjamin M Halbmarathon Felbert Racing Team
1199 14 M30 6 01:29:30 Kiesow, Benjamin M Halbmarathon Westpace Runners
1264 15 M35 2 01:30:07 Bethke, Christoph M Halbmarathon Luebbecke
1137 16 MHK 1 01:30:12 Verhaagh, Sebastiaan M Halbmarathon Scopias venlo
1226 17 M45 2 01:30:18 Bruhns, Arno M Halbmarathon LC Solbad Ravenberg
1079 18 M50 3 01:30:48 Meier, Jörg M Halbmarathon FC Nordkirchen
1078 19 M35 3 01:30:50 Starl, Andreas M Halbmarathon Hardtseemafia Triathlon
1127 20 MHK 2 01:30:59 Hüppe, Sören M Halbmarathon A Colourful World
1225 21 M40 3 01:31:08 Lagemann, Maik M Halbmarathon LG Emsdetten
1058 22 M35 4 01:31:32 Sadowski, Tim M Halbmarathon Dortmund
1109 23 M40 4 01:31:57 La Rosa, Simone M Halbmarathon G.S. Il Fiorino
1056 24 M45 3 01:32:34 Tuttmann, Ludger M Halbmarathon Marl
1272 25 MHK 3 01:33:05 Vossbeck, Andre M Halbmarathon KC EGN
1297 26 W50 1 01:33:36 Schönherr-Hölscher, Birgit W Halbmarathon PV Triathlon Witten
1036 27 M45 4 01:34:00 Löckemann, Markus M Halbmarathon LG Emsdetten
1144 28 M U20 1 01:34:08 Jeising, Sebastian M Halbmarathon Düsseldorf
1270 29 M40 5 01:34:49 Grünbeck, Sascha M Halbmarathon SV Hullern 68
1296 30 M30 7 01:35:20 Schlüter, Jean M Halbmarathon Münster
1245 31 M35 5 01:35:31 Piegza, Sebastian M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1152 32 M50 4 01:36:07 Fischer, Arne M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1085 33 MHK 4 01:36:34 Holkenbrink, Simon M Halbmarathon BSG Sparkasse Münsterland Ost
1277 34 M50 5 01:36:38 Licher, Eckhard M Halbmarathon Ho-Mü Runners
1050 35 M35 6 01:37:14 Heymann, Jan M Halbmarathon Tri-Geckos Dortmund
1129 36 M45 5 01:37:17 Hallau, Frank M Halbmarathon Marathon Steinfurt
1183 37 M55 1 01:37:27 Tillack, Hans M Halbmarathon LG Emsdetten
1011 38 M45 6 01:37:45 Borgmann, Mirco M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1250 39 M45 7 01:38:00 Bosse, Reiner M Halbmarathon BSG Stadtwerke Münster
1192 40 M55 2 01:38:16 Kuhmann, Jürgen M Halbmarathon KAB Ramsdorf
1022 41 M45 8 01:38:44 Schult, Karsten M Halbmarathon TuS Altenberge 09
1214 42 M55 3 01:38:47 Rentmeister, Helmut M Halbmarathon SV Lembeck
1038 43 M35 7 01:38:54 Rieger, Daniel M Halbmarathon Coesfeld
1207 44 M55 4 01:39:17 Kresse, Arnold M Halbmarathon BSG Emschergenossenschaft
1194 45 M40 6 01:39:42 Wichmann, Daniel M Halbmarathon Billerbeck
1148 46 M35 8 01:39:55 Freitag, Christian M Halbmarathon Judo DJK Dülmen
1265 47 M35 9 01:40:10 Tretow, Henning M Halbmarathon Münster
1203 48 M30 8 01:40:44 Tolksdorf, Marcel M Halbmarathon Metelen
1224 49 M55 5 01:40:54 Schlattmann, Winand M Halbmarathon TSV Raesfeld
1262 50 M50 6 01:40:58 Wass, Sudrun M Halbmarathon SG Borken
1269 51 M35 10 01:41:10 Bürgel, Marcel M Halbmarathon Ibbenbüren
1237 52 M30 9 01:41:22 Friedrich, Tobias M Halbmarathon Borken
1025 53 M40 7 01:41:37 Katzer, Mathias M Halbmarathon TuS Altenberge 09
1128 54 M40 8 01:41:40 Rosendahl, Klaus M Halbmarathon SV Drensteinfurt
1205 55 M40 9 01:41:56 Grünebaum, Marcus M Halbmarathon Coesfeld
1123 56 M30 10 01:42:05 Kastner, Alexander M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1166 57 M30 11 01:42:06 Schätzlein, Peter M Halbmarathon Münster
1136 58 M50 7 01:42:08 Kayser, Uwe M Halbmarathon DJK Coesfeld
1142 59 M30 12 01:42:14 Nauy, Siegfried M Halbmarathon Lauf Team Unna
1021 60 M50 8 01:42:50 Lörcks, Heiner M Halbmarathon TuS Altenberge 09
1146 61 M45 9 01:42:52 Dulle, Norbert M Halbmarathon Jede Oma zählt
1138 62 M50 9 01:42:56 Dissemond, Guido M Halbmarathon SuS Stadtlohn
1132 63 M40 10 01:43:04 Potscher, Björn M Halbmarathon LSF Freies Friesland
1026 64 W55 1 01:43:20 Herrmann, Beate W Halbmarathon TuS Altenberge 09
1221 65 M65 1 01:43:27 Huesker, Bernd M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1145 66 MHK 5 01:43:59 Lovermann, Marcel M Halbmarathon Dülmen
1082 67 M50 10 01:44:07 Schulze Welberg, Karl M Halbmarathon Borussia Darup
1182 68 M60 2 01:44:11 Bechtloff, Bernd M Halbmarathon FC Nordkirchen
1164 69 M40 11 01:44:32 Linz, Sebastian M Halbmarathon DJK VFL Billerbeck
1208 70 M50 11 01:44:37 Büning, Andreas M Halbmarathon Westfalia Osterwick
1051 71 M35 11 01:44:52 Spitzer, Daniel M Halbmarathon Spitzi & Sepp Turborunners
1106 72 M35 12 01:45:19 Maaßen, René M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1212 73 M45 10 01:45:26 Goletzko, Christoph M Halbmarathon SV Lembeck
1167 74 M50 12 01:45:52 Borgert, Ralf M Halbmarathon LG Coesfeld
1017 75 M55 6 01:46:07 Kreuzheck, Ludger M Halbmarathon TuS Altenberge 09
1266 76 M U18 1 01:46:17 Wozny, Simon M Halbmarathon SUS Bertlich
1267 77 M45 11 01:46:18 Klick, Michael M Halbmarathon SuS Bertlich
1054 78 WHK 2 01:46:25 Oberkandler, Marielle W Halbmarathon Pace Pack Runners
1055 79 MHK 6 01:46:26 Vengels, Henning M Halbmarathon Zwei Beine Für Marielle
1232 80 M35 13 01:46:37 Weigert, Daniel M Halbmarathon Lüdinghausen
1039 81 M35 14 01:46:44 Postler, Helmut M Halbmarathon Gescher
1153 82 M40 12 01:46:53 Evers, Frank M Halbmarathon LG Coesfeld
1004 83 M40 13 01:47:58 Ranger, Thorsten M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1113 84 W35 1 01:48:18 Schneider, Andrea W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1111 85 W50 2 01:48:19 Niehoff, Cordula W Halbmarathon VfL- Ahaus
1223 86 M55 7 01:48:38 Mann, Klaus M Halbmarathon Billerbecker Läufer
1222 87 W50 3 01:48:43 Felchner , Marion W Halbmarathon LG Emsdetten
1000 88 M65 2 01:48:44 Bußmann, Johannes M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1244 89 M35 15 01:48:51 Hentschel, Adrian M Halbmarathon
1280 90 M50 13 01:48:53 Scherlatzik, Dirk M Halbmarathon SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
1002 91 M40 14 01:48:58 Krebs, Ralf M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1284 92 M40 15 01:49:00 Wensing, Thomas M Halbmarathon Team Darup
1016 93 M45 12 01:49:17 Lütkenhaus, Dirk M Halbmarathon TuS Altenberge 09
1091 94 MHK 7 01:49:19 Gösling, Julian M Halbmarathon Warendorfer Su
1037 95 M50 14 01:49:24 Eiersbrock, Hubert M Halbmarathon Adler Buldern
1213 96 M55 8 01:49:33 Schulze-Tenberge, Gerd M Halbmarathon SV Lembeck
1072 97 W30 1 01:49:50 Becker, Ann-Christin W Halbmarathon Rorup
1165 98 M35 16 01:50:14 Mangelmans, Christoph M Halbmarathon Münster
1063 99 M50 15 01:50:24 Potthoff, Erik M Halbmarathon Haselbrink Runners
1246 100 M55 9 01:50:38 Fliss, Hermann M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1195 101 M60 3 01:50:39 Spigiel, Dietmar M Halbmarathon LT Wischlingen Dortmund
1241 102 M35 17 01:50:40 Schaul, Markus M Halbmarathon Slos Ronsdorf
1083 103 M30 13 01:50:42 Schröder, Tim M Halbmarathon BSG Sparkasse MSLO
1070 104 M35 18 01:51:07 Dransmann, Martin M Halbmarathon Dülmen
1285 105 M45 13 01:51:11 Werner, Stefan M Halbmarathon Billerbeck
1271 106 WHK 3 01:51:13 Hendrickx, Esther W Halbmarathon Scopias
1124 107 M U20 2 01:51:20 Harnisch, Philipp M Halbmarathon Iserlohn
1247 108 M50 16 01:51:40 Bröring, Martin M Halbmarathon BTC-Herne
1219 109 M40 16 01:52:34 Mengelkamp, Christoph M Halbmarathon Dülmen
1059 110 M55 10 01:53:07 Wölk, Dirk M Halbmarathon 1. Tri Club Paderborn
1096 111 M30 14 01:53:43 Gierke, Stefan M Halbmarathon Duisburg
1118 112 M55 11 01:53:45 Kastrup, Thorsten M Halbmarathon Lauftreff Lüdinghausen
1007 113 M35 19 01:53:50 Gerkmann, Timo M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1040 114 M35 20 01:54:03 Behnen, Jürgen M Halbmarathon SV Gr. Hesepe
1249 115 W40 1 01:54:36 Bosse, Karin W Halbmarathon Laufen rund um Münster
1163 116 M50 17 01:54:39 Pappert, Andreas M Halbmarathon Olfen
1094 117 M60 4 01:54:50 Löchte, Hermann M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1233 118 W40 2 01:54:53 Blaut, Anke W Halbmarathon Lauf Team Unna
1045 119 M45 14 01:54:56 Gerdes, Udo M Halbmarathon Dülmen
1289 120 M45 15 01:55:00 Hilgenberg, Rainer M Halbmarathon Dülmen-Welte
1125 121 M50 18 01:55:11 Harnisch, Klaus M Halbmarathon Iserlohn
1196 122 M50 19 01:55:13 Klaas, Michael M Halbmarathon GW Hausdülmen
1191 123 M60 5 01:55:15 Dreisbach, Gerd M Halbmarathon Lauftreff Hohenholte
1154 124 M50 20 01:56:08 Maschlanka, Peter M Halbmarathon Haltern am See
1077 125 M35 21 01:56:21 Havers, Kai M Halbmarathon Münster
1254 126 M45 16 01:56:26 Hurcks, Christian M Halbmarathon LG Emsdetten
575 127 M35 22 01:56:42 Weddeling, Florian M Halbmarathon JW Ostendorf
1015 128 M50 21 01:56:43 Budzinski, Jörg M Halbmarathon TuS Altenberge 09
1151 129 M55 12 01:56:44 Hahn, Stefan M Halbmarathon Lauftreff Hohenholte
1013 130 M50 22 01:56:45 Hitt, Martin M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1115 131 M45 17 01:56:45 Hendricks, Claus Peter M Halbmarathon Münster
1242 132 M35 23 01:56:48 Baumhöver, Daniel M Halbmarathon Münster
1248 133 M35 24 01:56:56 Proehl, Thomas M Halbmarathon FC St Pauli Marathon
1255 134 W35 2 01:57:03 Beckmann, Maria W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1268 135 W50 4 01:57:25 Wozny, Kerstin W Halbmarathon SuS Bertlich
1168 136 W35 3 01:57:30 Bernhagen, Danny W Halbmarathon LG Coesfeld
1073 137 M45 18 01:57:36 Behrens, Wolfgang M Halbmarathon Bocholt
1181 138 M50 23 01:57:48 Weigang, Peter M Halbmarathon Pace Pack Runners
1238 139 M50 24 01:58:08 Tyrrell, Derek M Halbmarathon LSF
1173 140 M30 15 01:58:12 Nienhaus, Kevin M Halbmarathon Westpace Runners
1097 141 M60 6 01:58:15 Pfister, Ulrich M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1288 142 M65 3 01:58:17 Honermann, Alfred M Halbmarathon Tri Club Wuppertal
1162 143 M55 13 01:58:20 Engel, Hans-Jürgen M Halbmarathon LFS Münster
1257 144 W40 3 01:58:22 Schoneberg, Caroline W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1062 145 WHK 4 01:58:35 Potthoff, Viktoria W Halbmarathon Haselbrink Runners
1006 146 M30 16 01:58:39 Brown, Gerrit M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1081 147 W45 1 01:58:41 Jörges, Sabine W Halbmarathon Blau /Weiss Bochum
1185 148 W30 2 01:58:43 Eggert, Martha W Halbmarathon Münster
1293 149 WHK 5 01:58:43 Iking, Vera W Halbmarathon Coesfeld-Lette
1178 150 M50 25 01:58:44 Trumpp, Henning M Halbmarathon AGRAVIS Raiffeisen AG
1160 151 WHK 6 01:58:45 Nonhoff, Ines W Halbmarathon Coesfeld-Lette
1020 152 M50 26 01:58:48 Gehltomholt, Christof M Halbmarathon TuS Altenberge 09
1236 153 M55 14 01:58:52 Osanik, Klaus M Halbmarathon Bochum
1295 154 W65 1 01:59:19 Cabaek, Ann-Christine W Halbmarathon
1210 155 M50 27 01:59:23 Just, Roland M Halbmarathon Raesfeld
1234 156 W45 2 01:59:33 Droste, Gabriele W Halbmarathon Lauf Team Unna
1274 157 M35 25 01:59:35 Bußmann, Tobias M Halbmarathon
1273 158 M60 7 01:59:36 Herbert, Jürgen M Halbmarathon Münster
1174 159 W40 4 01:59:59 Bindrim, Corinna W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1114 160 W45 3 02:00:16 Hendricks, Petra W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1211 161 W45 4 02:00:19 Just, Angelika W Halbmarathon Raesfeld
1122 162 W45 5 02:00:21 Dill, Andrea W Halbmarathon arnies laufbande
1119 163 W45 6 02:00:22 Kovermann, Vera W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1010 164 WHK 7 02:00:27 Klein, Deborah W Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1019 165 W50 5 02:00:32 Gehltomholt, Petra W Halbmarathon TuS Altenberge 09
1158 166 W30 3 02:00:48 Grunendahl, Anna Lena W Halbmarathon Dortmund
1135 167 MHK 8 02:00:59 Volmer, Maximilian M Halbmarathon Münster
1131 168 M35 26 02:01:00 Katzmann, Daniel M Halbmarathon Marathon Ibbenbüren
1139 169 M35 27 02:01:04 Kummann-Rüschoff, Theo M Halbmarathon Lauftreff Hohenholte
1261 170 M50 28 02:01:07 Bruns, Stephan M Halbmarathon SG Borken
1287 171 W50 6 02:01:14 Huck, Alexa W Halbmarathon Vfl Ahaus
1286 172 M45 19 02:01:15 Schwietering, Thomas M Halbmarathon Vfl Ahaus
1170 173 M60 8 02:01:36 Lennarz, Stephan M Halbmarathon Münster
1260 174 M40 17 02:01:55 Sweeney, Daniel M Halbmarathon Lakewood OH USA
1290 175 W50 7 02:02:07 Pösentrup, Martina W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1143 176 W40 5 02:02:18 Winking, Esther W Halbmarathon TuS Altenberge 09
1018 177 M50 29 02:02:19 Sroka, Stefan M Halbmarathon TuS Altenberge 09
1175 178 M50 30 02:02:26 Giesa, Rolf M Halbmarathon BSG LVM Versicherung
1141 179 W30 4 02:02:28 Lütke Volksbeck, Verena W Halbmarathon SV Vorwärts Hiddingsel
1140 180 W30 5 02:02:28 Malkemper, Vera W Halbmarathon SV Vorwärts Hiddingsel
1052 181 W40 6 02:02:32 Siemering, Anja W Halbmarathon FLT Rorup
1193 182 W45 7 02:02:37 Letterhaus, Bettina W Halbmarathon FLT Rorup
1227 183 W35 4 02:02:43 Nitsch, Simone W Halbmarathon FLT Rorup
1230 184 M50 31 02:03:18 Hottmann, Ralf M Halbmarathon TTV Büderich
1229 185 M45 20 02:03:19 Weber, Wolfgang M Halbmarathon TTV Büderich
1243 186 M55 15 02:03:52 Grüger, Magnus M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1012 187 W35 5 02:03:52 Hitt, Iris W Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1147 188 M50 32 02:04:12 Verlage, Thomas M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1215 189 W45 8 02:04:40 Neumann, Petra W Halbmarathon Oberhausen
1216 190 M50 33 02:04:41 Hinzelmann, Uli M Halbmarathon Oberhausen
1089 191 M70 1 02:04:46 Venker, Paul M Halbmarathon LG Emsdetten
1240 192 M40 18 02:05:01 Pröhl, Oliver M Halbmarathon
1150 193 M55 16 02:05:07 Hellrung, Michael M Halbmarathon Ökullus.de
1263 194 M50 34 02:05:22 Gutowski, Thomas M Halbmarathon BSG Provinzial
1259 195 W40 7 02:05:35 Sweeney, Patricia W Halbmarathon Lakewood OH USA
1107 196 W35 6 02:06:08 Wollhöwer, Nadine W Halbmarathon Laufen rund um Münster Lauftre
1228 197 M50 35 02:06:09 Otto, Klaus M Halbmarathon Nottuln
1202 198 M35 28 02:06:12 Leibig, Sven M Halbmarathon Lüdinghausen
1171 199 W45 9 02:06:21 Jütting, Henrike W Halbmarathon Münster
1291 200 M50 36 02:06:22 Schmid, Michael M Halbmarathon Barfuss Leben Marl
1126 201 M U18 2 02:06:47 Honselmann, Tom M Halbmarathon Iserlohn
1028 202 M50 37 02:06:53 Holle, Jürgen M Halbmarathon SV Arminia Appelhülsen
1027 203 W45 10 02:06:53 Rutenbeck, Jutta W Halbmarathon SV Arminia Appelhülsen
1104 204 W30 6 02:07:01 Telges, Britta W Halbmarathon LSF
1112 205 W30 7 02:07:02 Lütke Holz, Katharina W Halbmarathon Münster
1105 206 W30 8 02:07:03 Poplat, Sabine W Halbmarathon Münster
1218 207 M55 17 02:07:03 Brandenburg, Klaus M Halbmarathon Münster
1061 208 M45 21 02:07:04 Keggenhoff, Dirk M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1292 209 M30 17 02:07:06 Börnke, Patrick M Halbmarathon Gelsenkirchen
1253 210 M50 38 02:07:07 Baten, Tonny M Halbmarathon AVA 70
1088 211 WHK 8 02:07:39 Sandhowe, Sarah W Halbmarathon Dülmen
1098 212 M60 9 02:07:50 Büscher, Reinhard M Halbmarathon Lauftreff Billerbeck
1009 213 M40 19 02:08:15 Rüberg, Björn M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1188 214 W40 8 02:08:50 Holters, Simone W Halbmarathon LG Coesfeld
1187 215 M50 39 02:08:51 Krumbeck, Andreas M Halbmarathon LG Coesfeld
1099 216 M45 22 02:10:02 Hoßfeld, Karsten M Halbmarathon Castrop-Rauxel
1044 217 MHK 9 02:10:16 Brockmeyer, Bernd M Halbmarathon Nottuln
1209 218 M45 23 02:10:27 Köcher, Sascha M Halbmarathon Lauftreff Lüdinghausen
1001 219 W40 9 02:11:21 Post, Karin W Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1008 220 M60 10 02:11:21 Förster, Wilfried M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1159 221 W40 10 02:12:17 Woermann-Riedel, Nicole W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1005 222 W55 2 02:12:33 Fronius, Maria W Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1014 223 MHK 10 02:12:33 Slowy, Fabian M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1279 224 M50 40 02:13:27 Steinbach, Frank M Halbmarathon Trödeltrup Kamen
1190 225 M35 29 02:13:37 Van Almsick, Daniel M Halbmarathon Stadtlohn
1092 226 W55 3 02:13:56 Klauss-Vielmeyer, Petra W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1103 227 M30 18 02:14:03 Isermann, Matthias M Halbmarathon Sus Legden
1169 228 W50 8 02:14:31 Schulze Buschhoff, Victoria W Halbmarathon Ökullus.de
1075 229 M50 41 02:14:56 Albers-Wende, Bernhard M Halbmarathon INJOYmed Vreden
1023 230 M65 4 02:15:39 Pferdehirt, Helmut M Halbmarathon TuS Altenberge 09
1101 231 M45 24 02:18:23 Kerstan, Carsten M Halbmarathon BSG Sparkasse Essen
1003 232 M50 42 02:18:33 Komuth, Jürgen M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1281 233 W60 1 02:18:37 Brüske, Martina W Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte e.V.
1220 234 M35 30 02:19:12 Van der kuijl, Victor M Halbmarathon Winterswijk
1252 235 W55 4 02:19:20 Boekelder , Ronnie W Halbmarathon AVA 70
1251 236 W40 11 02:19:22 Wassink, Sandra W Halbmarathon AVA 70
1071 237 W45 11 02:19:40 Roose, Maren W Halbmarathon Bramscher Rumläufer
1069 238 W55 5 02:20:52 Bergmann, Iris W Halbmarathon DJK Grün Weiß Nottuln
1041 239 M40 20 02:21:50 Fangmeyer, Stefan M Halbmarathon SV Groß Hesepe
1053 240 M55 18 02:21:55 Straehler, Andreas M Halbmarathon Lüdinghausen
1176 241 M50 43 02:23:01 Schröer, Martin M Halbmarathon Ascheberg
1276 242 M40 21 02:23:15 Baumeister, Alexander M Halbmarathon Lüdinghausen
1047 243 M65 5 02:25:09 Alt, Rudi M Halbmarathon Tri Ducks Dorsten
1133 244 W35 7 02:25:10 Kirchmann, Kathrin W Halbmarathon Haltern am See
1134 245 W35 8 02:25:50 Nieländer, Claudia W Halbmarathon Haltern am See
1278 246 W60 2 02:25:50 Ringbeck, Anna W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1217 247 W40 12 02:29:25 Kolar, Miriam W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1256 248 W35 9 02:29:25 Thoms, Julia W Halbmarathon Hiddingsel
1066 249 WHK 9 02:31:27 Spahn, Julia W Halbmarathon Holte-Lastrup
1110 250 W50 9 02:34:36 Busch, Iris W Halbmarathon SC Melle
1130 251 M50 44 02:50:55 Bertolone, Pascal M Halbmarathon Quakenbrück