13. Juli 2018 17:30 Uhr

Die Sieger des Roruper Abendlaufs über den Halbmarathon

Jahr Teilnehmer/in Verein Zeit
2017 Daniel Pugge
Birgit Schnherr
Power of Bacon
PV Triathlon Witten
1:16:53 Std.
1:28:50 Std.
2016 Fabian Dichans
Birgit Schoenherr-Hoelscher
Art Dsseldorf
PV Triathlon Witten
1:13:28 Std.
1:30:49 Std.
2015 Malaba Tchendo
Birgit Schoenherr-Hoelscher
Active Laufshop Münster
PV Triathlon Witten
1:10:19 Std.
1:29:10 Std.
2014 John Kuhlmann
Birgit Schoenherr-Hoelscher
LSF Münster
PV Triathlon Witten
1:16:50 Std.
1:29:48 Std.
2013 Ralf Gottheil
Susanne Müller
Sparkasse Westmünsterland
Renntiere
1:19:20 Std.
1:32:45 Std.
2012 John Kuhlmann
Zerline de Boer
LSF Münster
TV Vreden
1:15:37 Std.
1:32:37 Std.
2011 David Schönherr
Zerline de Boer
PV Triathlon Witten
TV Vreden
1:19:52 Std.
1:34:42 Std.
2010 Ralf Gottheil
Zerline de Boer
LG Coesfeld
TV Vreden
1:20:09 Std.
1:37:15 Std.
2009 Thomas Baehr
Maria Feyerabend
SC Hagen-Wildewiese
LSF Münster
1:18:30 Std.
1:36:18 Std.
2008 Philipp Kaldewei
Maria Feyerabend
LV Oelde
LSF Münster
1:16:20 Std.
1:35:29 Std.
2007 Theo Aymanns
Ulrike Lange
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf
Herne
1:16:33 Std.
1:36:47 Std.
2006 Thomas Baehr
Julia Frie
Sundern
LSF Münster
1:17:20 Std.
1:34:18 Std.
2005 Philipp Brouwer
Elisabeth Rewer
Active Sportshop Running
Marathon Steinfurt
1:12:03 Std.
1:28:13 Std.
2004 Arnold Graf
Martina Schwanke

TVK 1877 Essen
1:17:58 Std.
1:19:19 Std.
2003 Uwe Hömberg
Elisabeth Rewer
Alssterer SC
Marathon Steinfurt
1:18:04 Std.
1:28:43 Std.
2002 Philipp Brouwer
Elisabeth Rewer
Active-Sportshop-Team
Marathon Steinfurt
1:11:28 Std.
1:28:46 Std.
2001 Eckhard Stölting
Elisabeth Rewer
Osnabrücker TB
Marathon Steinfurt
1:17:45 Std.
1:30:26 Std.
2000 Thorsten Warneke
Rita Lanwer

LSF Münster
1:12:49 Std.
1:26:28 Std.
1999 Rainer Demoliner
Peggy Lange
LAG Gütersloh
TuS Sythen
1:14:44 Std.
1:25:19 Std.
1998 Michael Brünning
Peggy Lange
SG Elte
TuS Sythen
1:13:52 Std.
1:22:00 Std.
1997 Giorgio Gottardi
Anneliese Martin
GS Sparviero (I)
SV Neunkirchen
1:12:17 Std.
1:31:05 Std.
1996 Gerrie Vooremann
Antje Pohlmann
Dahlen (NL)
LGO Dortmund
1:11:29 Std.
1:23:31 Std.
1995 Salvatore Di Dio
Ute Eckenbach
LKD Düsseldorf
LSF Münster
1:10:47 Std.
1:28:45 Std.
1994 Wilfried Paulitschke
Elisabeth Spittank
PSV Wuppertal
TuS Sythen
1:11:02 Std.
1:26:44 Std.