13. Juli 2018 17:30 Uhr

Die Sieger des Roruper Abendlaufs über 10 km

Jahr Teilnehmer/in Verein Zeit
2017 Fabian Dillenhfer
Aneta Suwaj
LG Olympia Dortmund
AZS AWF Katowice
32:31 Min.
37:52 Min.
2016 Manuel Meyer
Petra Strbrock
TV Wattenscheid 01
BTC-Herne
35:11 Min.
41:20 Min.
2015 John Kuhlmann
Franziska Flügge
LSF Münster
SC Hagen-Wildewiese
33:56 Min.
41:16 Min.
2014 Manuel Meyer
Petra Störbrock
powered by CHEESE
BTC Herne
34:52 Min.
42:37 Min.
2013 John Kuhlmann
Peggy Lange-Austrup
LSF Münster
SuS Olfen
33:40 Min.
37:30 Min.
2012 Manuel Meyer
Caroline Aehling
TV Wattenscheid
LG Coesfeld
33:20 Min.
36:04 Min.
2011 Manuel Meyer
Caroline Aehling
TV Wattenscheid
LG Coesfeld
35:54 Min.
36:59 Min.
2010 Manuel Meyer
Ute Ladage
TV Wattenscheid
BTC Herne
33:06 Min.
45:06 Min.
2009 Manuel Meyer
Peggy Lange-Austrup
TV Wattenscheid
SuS Olfen
34:09 Min.
36:29 Min.
2008 Manuel Meyer
Sybille Möllensiep
TV Wattenscheid 01
SuS Schalke 96
31:33 Min.
41:30 Min.
2007 Patrick Loeb
Tanja Janssen
ASV Duisburg
SuS Schalke 96
35:47 Min.
41:35 Min.
2006 Hendrik Bollmann
Katrin Walter
TV Wattenscheid
Lauffreunde Bönen
34:25 Min.
41:06 Min.
2005 Pascal Hille
Verena Walter
ESV SW Münster
Marathon-Club Menden
33:51 Min.
39:21 Min.
2004 Manuel Meyer
Elisabeth Spittank
TV Wattenscheid 01
TuS Sythen
30:44 Min.
41:04 Min.
2003 Peter Weiß
Peggy Lange
TRI Geckos Dortmund
TuS Sythen
34:55 Min.
37:25 Min.
2002 Andreas Mika
Peggy Lange
TSV Kirchlinde
TuS Sythen
35:22 Min.
37:44 Min.
2001 Jörn Hansen
Peggy Lange
LG Alpen
TuS Sythen
32:14 Min.
37:15 Min.
2000 Jörn Hansen
Peggy Lange
LG Alpen
TuS Sythen
32:47 Min.
36:17 Min.
1999 Jörn Hansen
Erika Schoos
LG Alpen
TSV Weeze
32:28 Min.
38:16 Min.
1998 Malte Flieger
Cornelia Klemmer-Thomas
LT Dortmund
LG Coesfeld
32:56 Min.
39:28 Min.
1997 Carsten Breitenbach
Tina Mai
TuS Deutz
LGO Dortmund
31:31 Min.
34:12 Min.
1996 Bernd-Theodor Pyl
Elisabeth Spittank
LC Entenhausen
TuS Sythen
30:59 Min.
38:55 Min.
1995 Helmut Nolte
Antje Pohlmann
LG Castrop-Rauxel
LGO Dortmund
32:55 Min.
37:05 Min.
1994 Bernd-Theodor Pyl
Christel Wicker
PSV Gütersloh
TV Datteln 09
30:51 Min.
42:12 Min.
1993 Hartmut Merl
Gabi Wolf
TV Wattenscheid 01
LGO Dortmund
31:01 Min.
35:27 Min.
1992 Chris Starbock
Barbara Thiel
FOD Dülmen (GB)
LT Dormagen
31:09 Min.
36:53 Min.
1991 Lutz-Rainer Kasper
Brigitte Hauptvogel
LGO Dortmund
LGO Dortmund
30:49 Min.
40:51 Min.
1990 David Boswell
Rita Lanwer
FOD Dülmen (GB)
DJK Nottuln
32:01 Min.
39:58 Min.
1989 Kevin Hodsmann
Elisabeth Spittank
ESV Münster
TV Datteln 09
32:05 Min.
37:39 Min.
1988 Klaus Bröcker
Cornelia Müller
LG Haltern
OTB Osnabrück
33:27 Min.
39:39 Min.