13. Juli 2018 17:30 Uhr

Ergebnisse 2017

    
 
    
 
    
 

Startnr. Platz AK AK-Platz Zeit Name   Strecke Verein
1360 1 M30 1 01:16:53 Pugge, Daniel M Halbmarathon Power of Bacon
1186 2 M30 2 01:17:45 Janzen, Simon M Halbmarathon LEX Bocholt Running Team
1152 3 MHK 1 01:19:03 Fels, Sven M Halbmarathon LG Coesfeld
1159 4 M35 1 01:21:36 Gottheil, Ralf M Halbmarathon LG Coesfeld
1323 5 M45 1 01:21:41 Emming, Michael M Halbmarathon Just 4 Run
1122 6 M30 3 01:22:03 Gendolla, Valentin M Halbmarathon Mülheim
1366 7 M45 2 01:24:59 Cramer, Matthias M Halbmarathon LSF Coesfeld
1173 8 MHK 2 01:25:28 Walz, Theo M Halbmarathon Münster
1357 9 M30 4 01:26:27 Bethke, Christoph M Halbmarathon Luebbecke
1358 10 M50 1 01:26:42 Masthoff, Clemens M Halbmarathon Dülmen
1356 11 M30 5 01:27:12 Martin, Marcel M Halbmarathon HSP Münster
1031 12 M45 3 01:27:14 Schmiing, Reinhard M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1104 13 M40 1 01:27:51 La Rosa, Simone M Halbmarathon G.S. Il Fiorino
1330 14 M50 2 01:27:53 Kienecker, Bodo M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1364 15 M30 6 01:28:03 Robert, Jan M Halbmarathon Billerbeck
1362 16 MHK 3 01:28:30 Schwarzer, Stefan M Halbmarathon TV Epe
1361 17 MHK 4 01:28:32 Flucht, Christoph M Halbmarathon TV Epe
1377 18 W45 1 01:28:50 Schönherr, Birgit W Halbmarathon PV Triathlon Witten
1339 19 M60 1 01:29:10 Wienen, Herbert M Halbmarathon TV Borken
1070 20 M45 4 01:30:05 Tuttmann, Ludger M Halbmarathon Marl
1354 21 M30 7 01:30:11 Schröder, Bennet M Halbmarathon Münster
1044 22 M35 2 01:30:48 Pabst, Guido M Halbmarathon Active Laufteam
1188 23 M40 2 01:31:20 Grünbeck, Sascha M Halbmarathon Haltern am See
1190 24 M50 3 01:31:30 Arnsberg, Ulrich M Halbmarathon TuS Hiltrup
1334 25 M40 3 01:31:47 Jungblut, Martin M Halbmarathon OTV Emdurance Team
1332 26 M45 5 01:32:31 Bosse, Reiner M Halbmarathon BSG Stadtwerke Münster
1180 27 M55 1 01:32:39 Tillack, Hans M Halbmarathon LG Emsdetten
1001 28 M60 2 01:32:46 Orlowski, Bernd M Halbmarathon Gelsenkirchen
1351 29 M35 3 01:33:12 Lenger, Stefan M Halbmarathon Nordwalde Lauftreff
1075 30 M45 6 01:33:18 Kröger, Bernfried M Halbmarathon SuS Legden
1194 31 M55 2 01:33:52 Meinl, Andreas M Halbmarathon DJK SF Dülmen
1086 32 M30 8 01:33:57 Schmiemann, Kai M Halbmarathon Active Laufteam
1191 33 M35 4 01:34:15 Laukamp, Thomas M Halbmarathon LG Coesfeld
1335 34 M30 9 01:34:16 Friedrich, Tobias M Halbmarathon Heiden
1336 35 M45 7 01:34:20 Fischer, Andreas M Halbmarathon Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord
1319 36 M40 4 01:34:25 Fehmer, Michael M Halbmarathon Marathon Steinfurt
1099 37 M35 5 01:34:28 Rieger, Daniel M Halbmarathon Coesfeld
1089 38 M35 6 01:35:20 Weigert, Daniel M Halbmarathon Werne
1155 39 M35 7 01:35:48 Grünebaum, Marcus M Halbmarathon Ernstings Family
1344 40 M50 4 01:35:52 Granau, Manfred M Halbmarathon Lex Bocholt Runningteam
1060 41 M50 5 01:36:12 Eschweiler, Claus M Halbmarathon upletics Dortmund
1189 42 W30 1 01:36:19 Schapschröer, Marlen W Halbmarathon TSG Dülmen
1324 43 M50 6 01:36:29 Hölter, Georg M Halbmarathon Just 4 Run
1206 44 M35 8 01:36:38 Sadowski, Tim M Halbmarathon Die Einhörner
1205 45 M40 5 01:36:42 Wermeling, Klaus M Halbmarathon Die Einhörner
1320 46 WHK 1 01:36:44 Kleine Vorholt, Pia W Halbmarathon Run For Their Lives
1224 47 M40 6 01:37:07 Schult, Karsten M Halbmarathon TuS Altenberge 09
1054 48 M45 8 01:37:32 Brinkhoff, Ralf M Halbmarathon Run4Fun Dortmund
1100 49 W55 1 01:37:49 Herrmann, Beate W Halbmarathon TuS Altenberge 09
1148 50 M45 9 01:37:57 Dörpinghaus, Jens M Halbmarathon Bocholt
1002 51 M35 9 01:38:13 Hampe, Tim M Halbmarathon Team Darup
1179 52 M60 3 01:38:18 Harmsen, Frank M Halbmarathon AV ARGO Nederland
1103 53 M30 10 01:38:24 Kufeld, Johannes M Halbmarathon SUS Darme
1345 54 MHK 5 01:39:15 Borgers, Mathis M Halbmarathon Bocholt
1096 55 M40 7 01:39:16 Wichmann, Daniel M Halbmarathon Billerbeck
1195 56 M30 11 01:39:31 Kiesow, Benjamin M Halbmarathon Recklinghäuser LC
1196 57 M50 7 01:39:49 Godde, Martin M Halbmarathon Recklinghäuser LC
1350 58 MHK 6 01:40:17 Renner, Stefan M Halbmarathon Westpace Runners
1064 59 MHK 7 01:40:25 Gösling, Julian M Halbmarathon Warendorfer SU
1153 60 M35 10 01:40:31 Linz, Sebastian M Halbmarathon DJK VFL Billerbeck
1163 61 M40 8 01:40:32 Potscher, Björn M Halbmarathon LSF Freies Friesland
1140 62 M30 12 01:41:16 Bürgel, Marcel M Halbmarathon Ibbenbüren
1129 63 W60 1 01:41:37 Feyerabend, Maria W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1168 64 M45 10 01:41:42 Schulze Welberg, Karl M Halbmarathon Team Darup
1348 65 M50 8 01:41:56 Knaack, Klaus M Halbmarathon LEX Bocholt Runningteam
1076 66 MHK 8 01:42:22 Kröger, Jan-Hendrik M Halbmarathon SuS Legden
1063 67 M40 9 01:42:26 Goßling, Dominik M Halbmarathon Marathon Steinfurt
1197 68 M35 11 01:42:28 Freitag, Christian M Halbmarathon Judoabteilung DJK Dülmen
1349 69 M30 13 01:42:49 Nienhaus, Kevin M Halbmarathon Westpace Runners
1144 70 M35 12 01:42:59 Eichendorff, Daniel M Halbmarathon LSF
1305 71 M60 4 01:43:08 Spigiel, Dietmar M Halbmarathon Lünen
1150 72 M55 3 01:43:17 Mowe, Michael M Halbmarathon Viermärker Dortmund
1128 73 W35 1 01:43:18 Roettgering, Joey W Halbmarathon Lsf Münster
1073 74 M35 13 01:43:19 Piegza, Sebastian M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1151 75 M50 9 01:43:25 Kayser, Uwe M Halbmarathon DJK - Coesfeld
1021 76 M30 14 01:43:40 Bruckhoff, Daniel M Halbmarathon Mülheim an.d.Ruhr
1032 77 M35 14 01:43:50 Postler, Helmut M Halbmarathon Gescher
1193 78 M55 4 01:43:58 Krunke, Andreas M Halbmarathon 100% green inside
1304 79 M35 15 01:44:05 Guzy, Arkadius M Halbmarathon Dortmund
1056 80 W40 1 01:44:09 Althoff, Tina W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1123 81 M40 10 01:44:10 Mentzendorff, Stefan M Halbmarathon Münster
1147 82 M45 11 01:44:24 Kuhlmann, Norbert M Halbmarathon SV Ochtersum
1185 83 M30 15 01:44:39 Jürgens (Der Rückwärtsläufer, Markus M Halbmarathon LG Emsdetten / www.markus-juergens.de
1307 84 M45 12 01:44:57 Stenzel, Mark M Halbmarathon Laufteam Schäper
1090 85 M35 16 01:45:15 Baron, Christian M Halbmarathon Münster
1149 86 M35 17 01:45:16 Schlüter, Carsten M Halbmarathon LSF
1184 87 MHK 9 01:45:44 Wilmer, Martin M Halbmarathon Active Laufteam
1201 88 M40 11 01:45:45 Strecker, Mathis M Halbmarathon LippeRunners Werne
1308 89 M60 5 01:45:53 Schramm, Klaus M Halbmarathon Lauftreff Lette
1311 90 M45 13 01:46:00 van der Walle, Sascha M Halbmarathon
1340 91 M50 10 01:46:08 Giuseppe, Mariani M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1218 92 M40 12 01:46:15 Büngener, Robert M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1098 93 M50 11 01:46:26 Brömmelhaus, Reimund M Halbmarathon Run4Fun-Greven e.V.
1176 94 M45 14 01:46:38 Tiemann, Andreas M Halbmarathon Marathon Steinfurt
1178 95 M55 5 01:46:55 Menzel, Jürgen M Halbmarathon Marathon Steinfurt
1187 96 M50 12 01:47:00 Borgert, Ralf M Halbmarathon LG Coesfeld
1004 97 M50 13 01:47:28 Eiersbrock, Hubert M Halbmarathon Adler Buldern
1338 98 M50 14 01:47:44 Steinbach, Frank M Halbmarathon Trödeltrupp -Kamen
1199 99 MHK 10 01:48:11 Resing, Michael M Halbmarathon Sf Nordvelen
1200 100 MHK 11 01:48:13 Dressler, Patrick M Halbmarathon TEAM d.velop
1106 101 M50 15 01:48:21 Pappert, Andreas M Halbmarathon Olfen
1355 102 WHK 2 01:48:33 Labaek, Ann-Christin W Halbmarathon Münster
1125 103 W50 1 01:48:36 Niehoff, Cordula W Halbmarathon Vfl- Ahaus
1108 104 W30 2 01:48:41 Moser, Antonia W Halbmarathon Münster
1372 105 M40 13 01:48:44 Dolic, Bonimir M Halbmarathon LG Coesfeld
1111 106 M45 15 01:48:56 Werner, Stefan M Halbmarathon Billerbeck
1306 107 M35 18 01:48:59 Merfeld, Daniel M Halbmarathon Lauftreff Schäper
1171 108 M65 1 01:49:12 Lütke Schelhowe, Hermann M Halbmarathon DJK Dyckburg-Münster
1302 109 M65 2 01:49:16 Beer, Michael M Halbmarathon Westf. Nachrichten
1220 110 M35 19 01:49:27 Gerkmann, Timo M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1160 111 W30 3 01:50:07 Wermeling, Anne W Halbmarathon Coesfeld-Lette
1082 112 M30 16 01:50:24 Unterberg, Johannes M Halbmarathon Haltern am See
1109 113 W40 2 01:50:30 Schoneberg, Caroline W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1352 114 M30 17 01:50:41 Messing, Andre M Halbmarathon Dülmen-Buldern
1333 115 M65 3 01:50:42 Sievers, Gerd M Halbmarathon GW Nottuln
1081 116 M30 18 01:50:53 Weiling, Andreas M Halbmarathon Dülmen
1359 117 M65 4 01:50:55 Heymann, Dietmund M Halbmarathon Elvis Run
1010 118 M35 20 01:50:56 Heymann, Jan M Halbmarathon Elvis Run
1027 119 WHK 3 01:50:58 Becker, Ann-Christin W Halbmarathon Nottuln
1166 120 M50 16 01:51:06 Klaas, Michael M Halbmarathon GW-Hausdülmen
1093 121 M55 6 01:51:17 Scheitza, Falko M Halbmarathon LGO Bochum
1057 122 M45 16 01:51:19 Kösters, Michael M Halbmarathon Münster
1314 123 W40 3 01:51:21 Krimphove, Judith W Halbmarathon LG Emsdetten
1313 124 M35 21 01:51:24 Schaul, Markus M Halbmarathon SLOS Remscheid
1112 125 M40 14 01:51:35 Wichmann, Frank M Halbmarathon Billerbeck
1317 126 W35 2 01:51:44 Beckmann, Maria W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1161 127 MHK 12 01:51:48 Certa, Lukas M Halbmarathon 815
1202 128 MHK 13 01:51:52 Kock, Andre M Halbmarathon SV Brukteria Rorup
1053 129 M55 7 01:51:57 Osadnik, Klaus M Halbmarathon Bochum
1077 130 M50 17 01:51:57 Stanke, Claus M Halbmarathon Pflegebüro Bahrenberg Münster
1124 131 M50 18 01:51:58 Brüggenkötter, Michael M Halbmarathon LG Oelde/Wadersloh
1325 132 W35 3 01:52:26 Pannenbäcker, Anna Lea W Halbmarathon Münster
1132 133 WHK 4 01:52:27 Kupitz, Anna W Halbmarathon Münster
1154 134 MHK 14 01:52:33 Jäckh, Marvin M Halbmarathon 815
1211 135 M60 6 01:52:34 Theilmeier, Norbert M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1343 136 M40 15 01:52:41 Alhüppe, Daniel M Halbmarathon Lauftreff Lüdinghausen
1331 137 WHK 5 01:52:57 Rohlf, Mara W Halbmarathon Spiridon Haltern
1212 138 M40 16 01:53:05 Krebs, Ralf M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1138 139 M50 19 01:53:24 Veauthier, Gregor M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1133 140 M50 20 01:53:27 Kastrup, Thorsten M Halbmarathon Lauftreff Lüdinghausen
1136 141 WHK 6 01:53:35 Schulze Bisping, Lydia W Halbmarathon Billerbecker Läufer
1318 142 M40 17 01:53:43 Rabenstein, Jan M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1066 143 M60 7 01:54:00 Pfister, Ulrich M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1102 144 M30 19 01:54:06 Schoenaker, Mike M Halbmarathon Münster
1219 145 W35 4 01:54:09 Hitt, Iris W Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1208 146 M40 18 01:54:10 Borgmann, Mirco M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1134 147 W30 4 01:54:23 Baden, Ronja W Halbmarathon Schermbeck
1327 148 M50 21 01:54:25 Heuwing, Martin M Halbmarathon WSV Schermbeck
1055 149 M65 5 01:54:36 Kückelmann, Rolf M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1217 150 M50 22 01:54:53 Wewelkamp, Norbert M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1036 151 MHK 15 01:54:56 Fliege, Thomas M Halbmarathon Steinfurt
1198 152 W U16 1 01:54:57 Bredeek, Carla W Halbmarathon LG Haltern
1071 153 W35 5 01:54:58 Maaßen, Annika W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1035 154 M50 23 01:55:10 Hoock, Andre M Halbmarathon Recklinghausen
1119 155 M60 8 01:55:16 Dreisbach, Gerd M Halbmarathon Lauftreff Hohenholte
1107 156 M50 24 01:55:16 Dzionsko, Christoph M Halbmarathon Lauftreff Hohenholte
1342 157 M45 17 01:55:23 Niewerde, Markus M Halbmarathon Lex Bocholt Runningteam
1012 158 M45 18 01:55:28 Potthoff, Erik M Halbmarathon Dülmener Lauftreff
355 159 W45 2 01:55:40 Wachsmann, Katrin W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1322 160 M50 25 01:55:51 Schulte Hullern, Thomas M Halbmarathon DJK Radsport Dülmen
1145 161 M45 19 01:56:14 Bräutigam, Stefan M Halbmarathon Pfadfinder Hl. Kreuz
1120 162 M55 8 01:56:21 Goldberg, Udo M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1316 163 W45 3 01:56:22 Decker, Maria W Halbmarathon Marathon Steinfurt
1321 164 W45 4 01:56:31 Schmiemann, Martina W Halbmarathon DJK Dülmen
1373 165 M65 6 01:56:32 Wolfrom, Peter M Halbmarathon LT Schoppenstecher
1353 166 W50 2 01:56:55 Pösentrup, Martina W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1170 167 W40 4 01:56:59 Schulz, Anke W Halbmarathon LG Coesfeld
1207 168 W50 3 01:57:26 Wegs, Susi W Halbmarathon Die Einhörner
1016 169 W35 6 01:57:36 Boer, Kerstin W Halbmarathon Altenberge
1371 170 M50 26 01:57:38 Waffner, Volker M Halbmarathon DJK Adler Frintrop
1101 171 M50 27 01:57:43 Verlage, Thomas M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1328 172 M55 9 01:57:53 Behrens, Josch M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1068 173 W40 5 01:58:30 Kovermann, Vera W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1169 174 M50 28 01:58:34 Schneiders, Rainer M Halbmarathon Lex Bocholt Running Team
1203 175 M35 22 01:58:35 Junk, Matze M Halbmarathon Die Einhörner
1204 176 M30 20 01:58:36 Wienker, Georg M Halbmarathon Die Einhörner
1375 177 W45 5 01:58:38 Huck, Alexa W Halbmarathon VfL Ahaus
1374 178 M45 20 01:58:39 Schwietering, Thomas M Halbmarathon VfL Ahaus
1019 179 W40 6 01:58:44 Lohmann, Nina W Halbmarathon TuS Altenberge e.V.
1223 180 M50 29 01:58:45 Sroka, Stefan M Halbmarathon TuS Altenberge 09
1367 181 WHK 7 01:58:51 Iking, Vera W Halbmarathon Coesfeld-Lette
1368 182 M30 21 01:58:51 Börnke, Patrick M Halbmarathon 45883 Gelsenkirchen
1370 183 W45 6 01:58:54 Balster, Andrea W Halbmarathon Erstings Family
1045 184 M40 19 01:59:20 Scheffter, Jens M Halbmarathon Pacepack Runners
1177 185 W35 7 01:59:28 Fennenkötter, Ellen W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1127 186 W45 7 01:59:28 Hendricks, Petra W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1074 187 M55 10 01:59:38 Engel, Hans-Jürgen M Halbmarathon Münster
1126 188 M50 30 01:59:39 Ziese, Bernd M Halbmarathon MDK Rheine
1174 189 W35 8 01:59:43 Tiedemann, Birte W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1040 190 W35 9 01:59:58 Wollhöwer, Nadine W Halbmarathon Lauftreff Nottuln/laufen rund um Münster
1030 191 M50 31 02:00:04 Kloß, Frank M Halbmarathon Billerbeck
1225 192 M60 9 02:00:21 Reinke, Karl M Halbmarathon TuS Altenberge 09
1162 193 W30 5 02:00:34 Verfers, Veronika W Halbmarathon Münster
1141 194 M35 23 02:00:36 Kuhlmann, Marc M Halbmarathon Münster
1183 195 W50 4 02:00:38 Baltes, Monika W Halbmarathon BSG Provinzial Münster
1346 196 W35 10 02:00:47 Pirnke, Simone W Halbmarathon FC Nordkirchen
1347 197 M60 10 02:00:47 Philipps, Eduard M Halbmarathon FC Nordkirchen
1084 198 M45 21 02:01:26 Wigger, Frank M Halbmarathon NY20XX
1158 199 M60 11 02:01:27 Matussek, Andreas M Halbmarathon Münster
1116 200 M50 32 02:01:28 Krumbeck, Andreas M Halbmarathon LG Coesfeld
1167 201 M50 33 02:01:39 Fißmann, Thomas M Halbmarathon Nordwalde
1023 202 WHK 8 02:02:37 Potthoff, Viktoria W Halbmarathon Dülmener Lauftreff
1222 203 W35 11 02:02:39 Inkmann, Kathrin W Halbmarathon SV Arminia Appelhülsen
1058 204 M55 11 02:02:49 Quodt, Peter M Halbmarathon Münster
1139 205 M55 12 02:03:01 Falke, Bernhard M Halbmarathon Laufsport Senden
1095 206 M35 24 02:03:28 Van Almsick, Daniel M Halbmarathon Stadtlohn
1115 207 M70 1 02:03:32 Venker, Paul M Halbmarathon LG Emsdetten
1118 208 W40 7 02:03:45 Woermann-Riedel, Nicole W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1315 209 M70 2 02:03:56 Buecker, Heinz M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1312 210 M45 22 02:04:02 Maaß, Jürgen M Halbmarathon Hausdülmen
1303 211 M50 34 02:04:10 Bone, Hans-Georg M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1309 212 M45 23 02:04:24 Jantschuk, Konrad M Halbmarathon Lauftreff Lette
1078 213 W50 5 02:04:55 Klauß-Vielmeyer, Petra W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1310 214 M55 13 02:05:41 Ruesweg, Herbert M Halbmarathon Werkstätten Karthaus
1337 215 M50 35 02:05:49 Hottmann, Ralf M Halbmarathon TTV Büderich
1142 216 W60 2 02:06:09 Dießel, Lucia W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1182 217 W50 6 02:06:45 Heß-Engelmann, Pia W Halbmarathon Münster
1043 218 WHK 9 02:07:18 Fischer, Pia W Halbmarathon RFV Reken
1181 219 M50 36 02:07:27 Fischer, Christoph M Halbmarathon VC Reken
1341 220 M45 24 02:07:49 Weber, Wolfgang M Halbmarathon TTV Büderich
1363 221 M40 20 02:08:17 Hoerning, Marc M Halbmarathon Kenias Reserve
1210 222 W50 7 02:08:32 Theilmeier, Hildegard W Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1041 223 W30 6 02:09:06 Kortenjan, Tina W Halbmarathon RW Alverskirchen
1209 224 M45 25 02:09:22 Bördemann, Guido M Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1117 225 W50 8 02:09:23 Brown, Sabine W Halbmarathon TV Friesen Telgte
1301 226 M45 26 02:11:08 Lembeck, Stephan M Halbmarathon Westfalia Osterwick
1037 227 M45 27 02:11:43 Kerstan, Carsten M Halbmarathon Dülmen
1329 228 W35 12 02:12:08 Barth, Melanie W Halbmarathon Dülmen
1165 229 W45 8 02:12:25 Klaas, Sabine W Halbmarathon GW-Hausdülmen
1097 230 W35 13 02:12:29 Sebastian, Judith W Halbmarathon Run4Fun-Greven e.V.
1146 231 M55 14 02:12:40 Siering, Dirk M Halbmarathon Dortmund
1022 232 W45 9 02:13:07 Ingenhaag, Andrea W Halbmarathon NiersRunners Wachtendonk
1221 233 MHK 16 02:13:09 Haliru, Uthman M Halbmarathon Dülmen
1300 234 M45 28 02:14:05 Dahlberg, Eike M Halbmarathon SV Lembeck
1067 235 W35 14 02:15:26 Koch, Julia W Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1083 236 WHK 10 02:15:36 Abendroth, Elisa W Halbmarathon Haltern am See
1157 237 MHK 17 02:15:46 Winkler, Frederik M Halbmarathon 815
1326 238 M50 37 02:15:58 Woltering, Heinz M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1121 239 WHK 11 02:16:37 Kiel, Friederike W Halbmarathon Rosendahl
1047 240 W55 2 02:16:50 Manthei, Stephanie W Halbmarathon Tus Hiltrup
1365 241 M50 38 02:17:20 Chrzankowski, Stefan M Halbmarathon LSF Münster
1059 242 WHK 12 02:18:36 Wethmar, Carla W Halbmarathon ASC Schöppingen
1050 243 W30 7 02:18:36 Berlitz, Sarah W Halbmarathon Coesfeld
1049 244 MHK 18 02:19:09 Gräfing, Stefan M Halbmarathon Coesfeld
1137 245 W50 9 02:19:15 Brinkmeier, Klaudia W Halbmarathon LSF Münster e.V.
1072 246 WHK 13 02:29:17 Krüger, Gesa W Halbmarathon Köln
1143 247 W30 8 02:29:59 Eggert, Martha W Halbmarathon flaschenpost.de
1369 248 M50 39 02:30:01 Hiltrop, Joachim M Halbmarathon Rorup